Id. § 589.400.1(2). ↑
-
. See id. § 589.414.5–7. ↑
-
. See id. § 589.400.1(1). ↑
-
. See Mo. Rev. Stat. § 589.404(1) (defining adjudicated to include “adjudication of delinquency, a finding of guilt, plea of guilt, finding of not guilty due to mental disease or defect, or plea of nolo contendere to committing, attempting to commit, or conspiring to commit”). ↑
-
. Mo. Rev.